EO5KPJRN 2018 Participants (286)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Team Name
CAMILLE ALBERSON 5K Runner 25-29 F
David Allen 5K Runner 30-34 M
Susan Anderson 5K Runner 45-49 F
ZACKARIAH B. 5K Runner 10-14 M
Y'KELA B. 5K Runner 15-19 F
KADEN B. 5K Runner 10-14 M
AUSTIN B. 5K Runner 15-19 M
JASON B. 5K Runner 10-14 M
LYNN B. 5K Runner 10-14 M
CHRISTOPHER B. 5K Runner 10-14 M
CORBIN B. 5K Runner 15-19 M
Amanda Bachman 5K Runner 50-54 F
Brandon Bagwell 5K Runner 35-39 M
Jennifer Bean Allen 5K Runner 30-34 F
Kelli Beard 5K Runner 25-29 F
Laura Beard 5K Runner 60-64 F
ALEXIS BELL 5K Runner 25-29 F
Dana Bell 5K Runner 50-54 F Team Helena
Wes Belleville 5K Runner 45-49 M
julia berry 5K Walker (MUST WALK) F
craig berry 5K Walker (MUST WALK) M
sajan bhakta 5K Runner 25-29 M Team Bhakta
Jessica Bigham 5K Runner 30-34 F
J. L. Blackard 5K Walker (MUST WALK) M Team Helena
April Blackard 5K Runner 45-49 F Team Helena
Samantha Blackard 5K Walker (MUST WALK) F Team Helena
EMMA BLAU 5K Runner 20-24 F
Lucy Bong Angarfita 5K Runner 60-64 F
Will Bostic 5K Runner 10-14 M
Kierstin Boyd Kids 11 & Under 1-9 F Lion Run Club
Audrey Brantz 5K Runner 35-39 F
Nancy Brewton 5K Runner 60-64 F
Ethan Brin Kids 11 & Under 1-9 M
Carter Brin Kids 11 & Under 1-9 M
Ron Brin 5K Runner 50-54 M
Nancy Brin 5K Runner 50-54 F
Jim Briske 5K Runner 70+ M
Fred Brown 5K Runner 50-54 M
Kate Brown Spirit Runner (Shirt Only)
JESSICA BROWNLOW 5K Runner 30-34 F
Susan Burgess 5K Runner 40-44 F Team Helena
JERMAINE C. 5K Runner 10-14 M
AMARI C. 5K Runner 10-14 M
KRIS C. 5K Runner 10-14 F
CAMREN C. 5K Runner 15-19 F
Jared Cason 5K Runner 35-39 M
Sharon Chandler 5K Runner 65-69 F Dogwood CC & Track
david childe 5K Runner 50-54 M
Jaxon Chrestman Family Fun Run/Walk M Chrestman Crew
Casen Chrestman Family Fun Run/Walk M Chrestman Crew
Nicole Chrestman Family Fun Run/Walk F Chrestman Crew
Timothy Coady 5K Runner 55-59 M
Macy Cook Middle & High School Student 10-14 F
Bryan Corwin 5K Runner 60-64 M
Mary Crom 5K Runner 65-69 F
VAUGHN D. 5K Runner 15-19 M
MICHELE D. 5K Runner 15-19 F
Andrew Davidoff 5K Runner 55-59 M
Sophie Davidoff 5K Runner 25-29 F
Malia Davis Kids 11 & Under 1-9 F Lion Run Club
RYAN DAVIS 5K Runner 20-24 M
Jonathan Davis Kids 11 & Under 10-14 M Lion Run Club
Ayla Davis 5K Runner 10-14 F
Krissy Dees 5K Runner 20-24 F
Maryn Deese Middle & High School Student 10-14 M
Hadja Diallo Kids 11 & Under 1-9 F Lion Run Club
Kadijata Diallo Kids 11 & Under 1-9 F Lion Run Club
Terry Dietzler 5K Runner 55-59 M
Kelly Doherty 5K Runner 45-49 M
DON DORSEY 5K Runner 50-54 M
Alicia Doty 5K Runner 40-44 F Team Helena
Kelsey Doty 5K Runner 20-24 F Team Helena
Bubba Doty 5K Runner 45-49 M Team Helena
Deonna Eddington 5K Runner 20-24 F Team Helena
Kayla Edwards 5K Runner 25-29 F
Sadi English Kids 11 & Under 10-14 F
Lydia English Middle & High School Student 10-14 F
JORDAN F. 5K Runner 15-19 F
PHILLIP F. 5K Runner 15-19 M
mike ferguson 5K Runner 50-54 M
CASSITY FRIES 5K Runner 20-24 F
ADAM FUSSELL 5K Runner 25-29 M
CHRIS G. 5K Runner 15-19 M
EVAN G. 5K Runner 15-19 M
DAVID G. 5K Runner 15-19 M
JALEEL G. 5K Runner 10-14 M
NATHAN G. 5K Runner 10-14 M
ALEX G. 5K Runner 15-19 M
MARK G. 5K Runner 10-14 M
Bethany Gallagher 5K Runner 35-39 F
Dexter Gallagher Kids 11 & Under 1-9 M
Lucy Gallagher Kids 11 & Under 1-9 F
Bobby Gallagher 5K Runner 35-39 M
Andrew Gandee 5K Runner 25-29 M
Mariama Gaye Kids 11 & Under 10-14 F Lion Run Club
YASMIN GLOVER 5K Runner 25-29 F
MOLLY GLOVER 5K Runner 25-29 F
Jamie Gondo 5K Runner 40-44 M Team Helena
MARK GOSS 5K Runner 30-34 M
Gabrielle govan Kids 11 & Under 1-9 F Lion Run Club